Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gaite Leo |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Grandoli José |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gaite Leo |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguado Luciano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / No Definido
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schilling Manuel |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Alexis |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA521 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
4/6 6/0 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schilling Manuel |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA527 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Grandoli José |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguado Luciano |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|