Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/3 1/6 5/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Cavagna Rafael |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Acosta José |
|
Vergara Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Hernández / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Rodrigo |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definido / Victoria
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
Caceres Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
1/6 7/6x 1/6
|
Hernández / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Rodrigo |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Acosta José |
|
Vergara Sergio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
No Definido / Victoria
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
Caceres Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Diaz Santino |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lares Franco |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
2/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Amarillo Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Amarillo Bruno |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Enzo |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Leiva Ivan |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Pedemonte Emiliano |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Emiliano |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
G
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Beli Mateo |
|
Pirro Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Beli Mateo |
|
Pirro Lautaro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Santiago |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Acosta José |
|
Vergara Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Emiliano |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Santiago |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Amarillo Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lares Franco |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Hernández / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Rodrigo |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Santiago |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 12:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Hernández / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Rodrigo |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi Enzo |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|