Nro: 1 SA701 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
6/2 6/0
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lopez Damián |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rios Demir |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 0/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Daverio Diego |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rios Demir |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Daverio Augusto |
|
Daverio Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
x6/7 6/2 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA709 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Leiva, Ivan Ruiz, Leonel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 SA710 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rios Demir |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA711 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo, Valentin Weinmeister, Matías
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 SA712 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA713 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA714 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 18:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|