Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Quinteros Fernando |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
4/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Cañal Nicolas |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
6/1 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Quinteros Fernando |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Onetto Martín |
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Moreyra Luciano |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
Villanueva Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
7/5 x6/7 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Moreyra Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
Villanueva Benjamin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Jauregui Diego |
|
Garcia Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
Garcia Jose Luis |
|
5/7 0/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Correa Jose |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Correa Jose |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
Sanchez Martin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Molina Pablo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
Sanchez Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Molina Pablo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
F
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Estevecorena Joaquin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Zapata Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Estevecorena Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Rowing Club C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
6/0 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Peralta Facundo |
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
5/7 7/6x 1/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calleja Vicente |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
5/7 6/2 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Zalazar Alexis |
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calleja Vicente |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Funt Fabian |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Passadore German |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
I
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
I
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Passadore German |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Victoria
Olarte Mariano |
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
J
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Badaracco Agustin |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
J
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
J
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Badaracco Agustin |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
K
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nahels Cesar |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Moran Luciano |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
K
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Nahels Cesar |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Rowing Club C1
|
K
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Moran Luciano |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
L
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pérez Franco |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
L
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pérez Franco |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
L
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Onetto, Martín Zalazar, Nicolás
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA737 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA738 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
5/7 6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Moreyra Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Zalazar, Alexis Cabrera, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Molina, Pablo Cabrera, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA739 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pérez Franco |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA740 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nahels Cesar |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez, Luciano Carbonell, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Quintana, Diego Romero, Agustín
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA741 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA742 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
X
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Moran Luciano |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Zapata, Daniel Figueras, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz, Agustin Nuñez, Jeremias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA743 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
X
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Badaracco Agustin |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA744 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
4/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calleja Vicente |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett, Carlos Daniel Procaccini, Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 53 CA745 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA746 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Zalazar Alexis |
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA747 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Molina Pablo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/2 1/6 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA748 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
2/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA749 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA750 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
6/0 3/6 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Zapata Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA751 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Badaracco Agustin |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA752 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calleja Vicente |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA753 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA754 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Molina Pablo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
4/6 7/5 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA755 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA756 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA757 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA758 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA759 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
|
|