Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Peralta Facundo |
|
Neuhaus Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Lares Ramiro |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
Neuhaus Cesar |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Lares Ramiro |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Oberti Mauricio |
|
Alarcón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Coronel Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Coronel Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oberti Mauricio |
|
Alarcón Nicolás |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Trossero Alejandro |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vila Alejandro |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Trossero Alejandro |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Vila Alejandro |
|
Perez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Arias Agustín |
|
Dotta Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Matias |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Arias Agustín |
|
Dotta Damián |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Matias |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
La Cañada C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Ojeda Bruno |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Salboldelli Juan |
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Minaglia Jose |
|
Caveza Matias |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Ojeda Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
La Cañada C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Salboldelli Juan |
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Minaglia Jose |
|
Caveza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Sanzberro Carlos |
|
Stierch Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
La Cañada C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 7/6x 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
La Cañada C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanzberro Carlos |
|
Stierch Juan |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
6/3 0/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Querol Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Querol Diego |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Matias |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Querol Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Ojeda Bruno |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Trossero Alejandro |
|
Capelari Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Coronel Mauricio |
|
Albornoz Diego |
|
x6/7 6/4 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Arias Agustín |
|
Dotta Damián |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Minaglia Jose |
|
Caveza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
Neuhaus Cesar |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 10:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
7/6x 5/7 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Querol Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 10:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Ojeda Bruno |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ramos Fernando |
|
Dacca Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 10:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 10:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Rene Samuel |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 13:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Ojeda Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 13:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Hipolito |
|
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Matias |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 17:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
Ojeda Bruno |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Matias |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|