Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 23:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
La Cańada C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
La Cańada C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Daverio Juan Martin |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 23:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Daverio Juan Martin |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
x6/7 6/4 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
3/6 7/5 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lares Franco |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Digiusto Giuliano |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Lares Franco |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
6/1 5/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Digiusto Giuliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 23:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Quinteros Lucas |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Quinteros Lucas |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Solis Pablo |
|
Camuglia Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Franco |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Camuglia Nicolás |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Reitu Hugo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
7/6x 4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruber Leonel |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
6/2 x6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Akerman Mariano |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz, Juan Pablo Cudini, Gerónimo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA529 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/2 5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Akerman, Mariano Vivas, Emanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Copello, Ezequiel Albornoz, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Quinteros, Lucas Lanfranco, Roman
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Erbes, Brian Joel Segovia, Gerardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Reitu, Hugo Lima, Fabian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Lares, Franco Coronel, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino, Hernando Alvarez, Juan Cruz
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA530 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Meoniz, Lisandro Diaz, Santino
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco, Franco Albornoz, Ulises
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Ceola, Ricardo Juarez, Cesar David
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo, Nelson Francisco Basualdo, Bautista
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA531 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Digiusto Giuliano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
Lopez, Emiliano Basualdo, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA532 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA533 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA534 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Quinteros Lucas |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
6/0 5/7 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA535 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Lares Franco |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA536 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA537 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Franco |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA538 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA539 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Digiusto Giuliano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA540 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Akerman Mariano |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA541 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Quinteros Lucas |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Lares Franco |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA542 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Franco |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA543 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA544 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Quinteros Lucas |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA545 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 15:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA546 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 18:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|