CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/0 4/6 6/1
|
Victoria / No Definida
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
LA101 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Caballero Carina |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 21:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
LA110 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 21:30 |
City Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bernachea Belén |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Astrada Luciana |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
LA114 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Viernes 29/11/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
4/6 6/0 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 21:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
4/6 7/6x 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
4/6 6/3 0/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
City Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 29/11/2019 22:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Elias |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
LA102 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
W.O.
|
Hernández / Hernández
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
LA105 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Hernández
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
LA106 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
x6/7 6/4 1/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Cruz Maricel |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
LA109 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
De Las Carreras Guadalupe |
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
|
|
LA112 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
LA117 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Colazo Norma |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Funt Gabriel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
SA701 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/2 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Raineri Sergio |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
|
|
SA707 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
SA710 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
Lopez Damián |
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Diego |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Geronimo |
|
7/6x 2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Juarez Martín |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Miller Diego |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
6/4 0/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Pesce Nestor |
|
Rene Samuel |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Damico Geremias |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/1 4/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Elias |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
|
|
LA103 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Kling Jésica |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
|
|
LA104 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Caballero Carina |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
W.O.
|
Hernández / Hernández
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
LA107 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Cruz Maricel |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
LA108 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Hernández
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Franchini Emilce |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
LA111 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
De Las Carreras Guadalupe |
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
6/4 3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bernachea Belén |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
LA113 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
LA116 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Colazo Norma |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Villanueva Edit |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
6/4 7/5
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Dayde Nahuel |
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
|
|
SA705 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Gimenez Emanuel |
|
Politti Matias |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
SA709 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Retamar Daniel |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Miller Diego |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Rene Samuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Matias |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Damico Geremias |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
SA703 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
|
|
SA704 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
LA115 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
E
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Graff Carolina |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
LA118 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Hernández
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Astrada Luciana |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
LA121 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/2 4/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
SA706 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Gimenez Emanuel |
|
Politti Matias |
|
|
|
SA708 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Retamar Daniel |
|
Belen Raul |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
LA119 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Cruz Maricel |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
LA120 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Sábado 30/11/2019 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Caballero Carina |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Colazo Norma |
|
|
|
LA122 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Villa Florencia |
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Astrada Luciana |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
LA123 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
LA124 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bernachea Belén |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Caballero Carina |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
LA125 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Aschieri Carolina |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Diego |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
0/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Damico Geremias |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
LA126 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
S
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Villanueva Edit |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
LA127 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bernachea Belén |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/4 5/7 0/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Miller Diego |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
|
|
SA711 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
SA712 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Retamar Daniel |
|
Belen Raul |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
SA713 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
5/7 6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
2/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Damico Geremias |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
LA128 |
Damas Suma 12 DAM_S12 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
W
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bernachea Belén |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/4 7/5
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Miller Diego |
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
|
|
SA714 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
S
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
SA715 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Lares Leandro |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/12/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
SA716 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 01/12/2019 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
W
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
SA702 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
5/7 7/6x 6/2
|
No Definida / Victoria
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|