Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
LA122 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas Suma 12 (DAM_S12) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Kling / Villa
|
Astrada / Peretti
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
|
|
LA123 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas Suma 12 (DAM_S12) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Villanueva / Bonetto
|
Pedemonte / Muñoz
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
LA124 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas Suma 12 (DAM_S12) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Bernachea / Della Mea
|
Caballero / Affranchino
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
|
|
LA125 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas Suma 12 (DAM_S12) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
Aschieri / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA609 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Juarez / Ruiz Diaz
|
Copello / Retamal
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA610 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Reggiardo / Muzzio
|
Mansilla / Ruiz
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 13:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA511 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Della Mea / Pittaluga
|
Flores / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA512 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Schneider
|
Mansilla / Ceola
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA513 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Basualdo / Navarro
|
Lares / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA713 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Nuñez / Turchet
|
Zapata / Barquett
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA714 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Albornoz / Onetto
|
Solis / Salboldelli
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA715 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Garcilazo / Cabrera
|
Damico / Nuñez
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA716 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Dayde / Caballero
|
Gabirondo / Basualdo
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
LA126 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas Suma 12 (DAM_S12) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
|
Astrada / Peretti
|
Villanueva / Bonetto
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
LA127 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas Suma 12 (DAM_S12) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
|
Bernachea / Della Mea
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 15:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|