Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
5/7 6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gaite Leo |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
6/3 4/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Gaite Leo |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
1/6 6/2 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
7/6x 1/6 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Yone Tadeo |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
4/6 6/2 5/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Romero Emanuel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA520 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Romero Emanuel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA521 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA523 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA524 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA525 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Romero Emanuel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA526 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
7/5 3/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA527 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
3/6 7/6x 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA528 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA529 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA530 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA531 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|