Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Luis |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Jung Fabián |
|
Paredes Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jung Fabián |
|
Paredes Miguel |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez José |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/1 3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez José |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Turchet Cristian |
|
Temporetti Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
Temporetti Juan |
|
1/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pérez Matias |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
5/7 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pérez Matias |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Franco |
|
Reynoso Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Franco |
|
Reynoso Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Maturano, Pablo Villanueva, Jose C.
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA618 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA619 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Balbi, Enzo Córdoba, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez, José Sanchez, Silvio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA620 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Luis |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA621 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Andrade Franco |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Akerman Mariano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo, Nelson Onetto, Renzo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA622 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA623 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA624 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzalez José |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA625 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA626 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA627 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzalez José |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA628 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|