Nro: 1 SA701 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Avila Bruno |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Lopez Damián |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Lopez Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA709 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA710 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA711 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA712 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA713 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA714 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA715 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA716 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Avila Bruno |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA717 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA718 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 14:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Avila Bruno |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA719 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|