Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Alaguibe Naomi |
|
Caballero Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alaguibe Naomi |
|
Caballero Carina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Llantada Valeria |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
7/5 5/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
7/5 6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 19:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|