Nro: 1 VD901 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 VD902 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rosales Noelia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
0/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 VD903 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 VD904 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rosales Noelia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 VD905 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 VD906 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Varela Tamara |
|
Ozorin Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 VD907 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 VD908 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Varela Tamara |
|
Ozorin Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 VD909 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 VD910 |
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 VD911 |
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 VD912 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 VD913 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 VD914 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 VD915 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Kling Jésica |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 VD916 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 14:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 VD917 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 14:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Kling Jésica |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 VD918 |
Domingo 28/10/2018 17:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|