Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Mauro |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Andres |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Cudini Alfonso |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Mauro |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Cudini Alfonso |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Alva José Carlos |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Angel |
|
Luca Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Cesarego Elias |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Angel |
|
Luca Sergio |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Santiago |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Carrizo Daniel |
|
García Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
Balbi Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
Balbi Leandro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla, Gonzalo Chiesa, Juan Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA521 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cudini Alfonso |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 23:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
7/5 4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Mauro |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Cesarego Elias |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez, Jeremias Weinmeister, Gonzalo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA527 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 13:00 |
La Cañada C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Mauro |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 13:00 |
La Cañada C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|