CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Accinelli Diego |
|
Vila Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Saavedra Fabiola |
|
Aguilar Maira |
|
0/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Suarez Carolina |
|
Moreyra Rocio |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Trossero Alejandro |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
7/6x 1/6 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Yone Tadeo |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/07/2022 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vittulo Carlos Adolfo |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Siedwardt Benjamin |
|
Firpo Juan |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Dotta Damián |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
La Cañada C2 |
E
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Minaglia Jose |
|
Navoni Andres |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Crossa Martina |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
5/7 6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gaite Leo |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
6/3 4/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Sanzberro Carlos |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Gobernador Mansilla
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Llantada Valeria |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
1/6 6/2 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vittulo Carlos Adolfo |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Siedwardt Benjamin |
|
Firpo Juan |
|
6/3 x6/7 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Folmer Santiago |
|
Firpo Juan Andres |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Pedemonte Matias |
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Villagra Rebosio Octavio |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C2 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Minaglia Jose |
|
Navoni Andres |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Frias Renata |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Graff Carolina |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galloli Lucas |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Leiva Ivan |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Gaite Leo |
|
Andino Daniel |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Córdoba Marcos |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Trossero Alejandro |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
7/6x 3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gomez Claudio |
|
Sanzberro Carlos |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cavagna Belén |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Accinelli Diego |
|
Vila Alejandro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Folmer Santiago |
|
Firpo Juan Andres |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Dotta Damián |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Pedemonte Matias |
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
6/2 0/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
La Cañada C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Florencia |
|
Riquelme María |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
La Cañada C2 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Bussi Virginia |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Saavedra Fabiola |
|
Aguilar Maira |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Crossa Martina |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Frias Renata |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
4/6 6/2 5/7
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Romero Emanuel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / Gobernador Mansilla
Colazo Norma |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Firpo Josefina |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Franchini Emilce |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Marozzini Martín |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
x6/7 6/2 2/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Pedemonte Matias |
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Sanzberro Carlos |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vittulo Carlos Adolfo |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:30 |
La Cañada C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:30 |
La Cañada C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gareis Florencia |
|
Riquelme María |
|
5/7 6/4 1/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Bussi Virginia |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Suarez Carolina |
|
Moreyra Rocio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Enrique Yamila |
|
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/07/2022 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Silva Matías |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Romero Emanuel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Pedemonte Matias |
|
Gabirondo Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chiesa Juan Manuel |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Dotta Damián |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carbonell Mauricio |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gomez Claudio |
|
Sanzberro Carlos |
|
5/7 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Folmer Santiago |
|
Firpo Juan Andres |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 11:30 |
La Cañada C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Bussi Virginia |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Suarez Carolina |
|
Moreyra Rocio |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Romero Emanuel |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
7/5 3/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
3/6 7/6x 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
La Cañada C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Crossa Martina |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
7/6x 1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45 |
La Cañada C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
4/6 7/5 7/5
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cavagna Belén |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Marozzini Martín |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva Gonzalo |
|
Dotta Damián |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Folmer Santiago |
|
Firpo Juan Andres |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
La Cañada C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Suarez Carolina |
|
Moreyra Rocio |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
La Cañada C2 |
S
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara Maria |
|
0/6 7/5 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Enrique Yamila |
|
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 15:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Frias Renata |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
Gauna Dahiana |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Enrique Yamila |
|
Sanchez Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Marozzini Martín |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
1/6 7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 17:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
Saboldelli Pablo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Folmer Santiago |
|
Firpo Juan Andres |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Alvarez Juan Cruz |
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
0/6 6/2 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Franchini Emilce |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/07/2022 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|