CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Bozzola Daniel |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Onetto Martín |
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
Villanueva Benjamin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
6/2 2/6 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
Sanchez Martin |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
G
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
H
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calleja Vicente |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
K
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nahels Cesar |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Moran Luciano |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Godoy Lautaro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Reitu Hugo |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
I
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
J
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Badaracco Agustin |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
7/6x x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Gaite Leo |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
H
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Demartini Romina |
|
4/6 6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Enrique Yamila |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
SA702 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
6/2 6/0
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lopez Damián |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Jauregui Diego |
|
Garcia Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
G
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
5/7 7/6x 1/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calleja Vicente |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
5/7 6/2 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Zalazar Alexis |
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
K
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Nahels Cesar |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
L
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pérez Franco |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lares Franco |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
SA704 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rios Demir |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 0/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
SA709 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
7/5 x6/7 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Moreyra Luciano |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
I
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Passadore German |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Victoria
Olarte Mariano |
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
J
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Gadea Roberto |
|
Zuanih Santiago |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Rode Ignacio |
|
Godoy Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Angel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
SA701 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 23:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
6/1 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Quinteros Fernando |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Moreyra Luciano |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Dangelo Joaquin |
|
Villanueva Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Correa Jose |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
Sanchez Martin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Molina Pablo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
F
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Estevecorena Joaquin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Zapata Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Rowing Club C1 |
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
6/0 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Peralta Facundo |
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
L
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pérez Franco |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/0 6/0
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
Alvarez Nelson |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Angel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definido
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
1/6 6/4 2/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
I
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Jose |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Daira Portaro |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Norma |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
I
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Passadore German |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
J
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Badaracco Agustin |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Rowing Club C1 |
K
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Moran Luciano |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Aguirre Lucas |
|
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
7/5 4/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Herrera Joel |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Gaite Leo |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Vergara Maria |
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Maggio Valentina |
|
Juarez Paola |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Bottegal Milagros |
|
Banchero Patricia |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
Monzon Juana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Albertoi Mariela |
|
Olmedo Paula |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Barboza Doris |
|
Cabrera Camila |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
|
|
SA706 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Daverio Augusto |
|
Daverio Diego |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Quinteros Fernando |
|
Ferreyra Diego |
|
4/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Cañal Nicolas |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
Garcia Jose Luis |
|
5/7 0/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Correa Jose |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Molina Pablo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Estevecorena Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
H
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Funt Fabian |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
L
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Zapata Lucio |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
5/7 6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Moreyra Luciano |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
|
Alvarez Nelson |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Bozzola Daniel |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angeles |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Demartini Romina |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
Rowing Club C1 |
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Gadea Roberto |
|
Zuanih Santiago |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
H
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
I
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Vergara Maria |
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Maggio Valentina |
|
Juarez Paola |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
Monzon Juana |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Rowing Club C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Maidana Flavia |
|
Vergara Maria Rosa |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Rosario
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
|
|
SA705 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Daverio Diego |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rios Demir |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
SA707 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
x6/7 6/2 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Brassesco Esteban |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
X
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pérez Franco |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Nahels Cesar |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Ojeda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Badaracco Agustin |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
4/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calleja Vicente |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
CA746 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Zalazar Alexis |
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lares Franco |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Angel |
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Bottegal Milagros |
|
Banchero Patricia |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Albertoi Mariela |
|
Olmedo Paula |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
1/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angeles |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / Victoria
Astrada Luciana |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
X
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Moran Luciano |
|
Muzzio Franco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
X
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
1/6 6/1 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
0/6 0/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Maidana Flavia |
|
Vergara Maria Rosa |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Barboza Doris |
|
Cabrera Camila |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Vergara Maria |
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
Monzon Juana |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Albertoi Mariela |
|
Olmedo Paula |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Rosario
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
6/2 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Daira Portaro |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
SA708 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA745 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gonzálvez Germán |
|
Campos Jorge |
|
|
|
CA747 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Molina Pablo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/2 1/6 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
|
|
CA749 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Erbes Brian Joel |
|
Martinez Amilcar |
|
|
|
CA751 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Badaracco Agustin |
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
|
|
CA752 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calleja Vicente |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
SA703 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
CA748 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
2/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Carbonell Facundo |
|
|
|
CA750 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
6/0 3/6 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Zapata Daniel |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/03/2021 21:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Reitu Hugo |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
CA753 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
|
|
CA754 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Molina Pablo |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
4/6 7/5 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA755 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA756 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Barboza Doris |
|
Cabrera Camila |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Demartini Romina |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
4/6 6/0 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angeles |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
Monzon Juana |
|
|
|
DA720 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
SA710 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rios Demir |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
SA711 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Avila Bruno |
|
|
|
CA757 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA758 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Quintana Diego |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 13:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 13:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Rosario
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
1/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Astrada Luciana |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/1
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
DA721 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Demartini Romina |
|
|
|
DA722 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angeles |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
SA712 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
SA713 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
CA759 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dominguez Juan Esteban |
|
Cudini Gerónimo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Agustin |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 16:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
4/6 0/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Astrada Luciana |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 17:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
W
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Ormaechea Ignacio |
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Stiechr Mateo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA723 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/03/2021 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
SA714 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 18:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|