CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Juarez Martín |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Lanza Stefano |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Rios Julian |
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Figueras Romina |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
LA301 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
6/1 5/7 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Graff Carolina |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
|
|
MC706 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definida
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Zarate Matias |
|
Zarate Nicolas |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Turchet Jorge |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Rios Julian |
|
Dayde Nahuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Figueras Romina |
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
LA304 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Franchini Emilce |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
MC701 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
MC702 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|
MC707 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
4/6 7/5 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / No Definida
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Balbi German |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Capria Tomas |
|
Panceri Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Esquivel Flores Juan |
|
Zamarripa Ayrton |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Olarte Mariano |
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Enrique Verónica |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Pittaluga Sofia |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schilling Manuel |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Lanza Stefano |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Zarate Matias |
|
Zarate Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Esper Romina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
LA302 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
|
|
LA305 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Kling Jésica |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
|
|
MC704 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
|
|
MC705 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cabrera Martín |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
5/7 7/6x 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Balbi German |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Perez Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Pedemonte Gustavo |
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
0/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Capria Tomas |
|
Panceri Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Esquivel Flores Juan |
|
Zamarripa Ayrton |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
F
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Enrique Verónica |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Torregiani Patricia |
|
Esper Romina |
|
|
|
LA303 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Graff Carolina |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
5/7 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Astrada Luciana |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
LA306 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Norma |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
MC703 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / No Definida
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva José Carlos |
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Balbi German |
|
Balbi Bruno |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Lanza Stefano |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Onetto Renzo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
0/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schilling Manuel |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definida
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Olarte Mariano |
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Esquivel Flores Juan |
|
Zamarripa Ayrton |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Capria Tomas |
|
Panceri Gabriel |
|
Descalif.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Enrique Verónica |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Sanchez Angelina |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
5/7 7/6x 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
5/7 2/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Victoria
Enrique Verónica |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ferro Valeria |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
LA307 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Norma |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
LA308 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Parra Lucila |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Kling Jésica |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
|
|
MC708 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cabrera Martín |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Galiano Lamas Nicolás Ezequiel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
MC709 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
|
|
MC710 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
W
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
W
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Villa Florencia |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
LA309 |
Damas Suma 10 DAM_S10 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Frias Renata |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Kling Jésica |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
|
|
MC711 |
Caballeros Suma 06 CAB_S06 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 18:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
W
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definida
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|