Nro: 1 SB501 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SB502 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Alarcón José |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SB503 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Alarcón José |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SB504 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Reggiardo Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SB505 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SB506 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SB507 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SB508 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Alarcón José |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SB509 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Alarcón José |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SB510 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SB511 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Alarcón José |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|