Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Vergara Maria |
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Maggio Valentina |
|
Juarez Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Vergara Maria |
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Maggio Valentina |
|
Juarez Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Bottegal Milagros |
|
Banchero Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
Monzon Juana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Albertoi Mariela |
|
Olmedo Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
Monzon Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Bottegal Milagros |
|
Banchero Patricia |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Albertoi Mariela |
|
Olmedo Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Barboza Doris |
|
Cabrera Camila |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Maidana Flavia |
|
Vergara Maria Rosa |
|
4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Barboza Doris |
|
Cabrera Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 16:45 |
Rowing Club C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Maidana Flavia |
|
Vergara Maria Rosa |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angeles |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Demartini Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
1/6 2/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angeles |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Viernes 19/03/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Demartini Romina |
|
4/6 6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Enrique Yamila |
|
Pereyra Luz |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA715 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Vergara Maria |
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
Monzon Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA716 |
Sábado 20/03/2021 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Albertoi Mariela |
|
Olmedo Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA717 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
Monzon Juana |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA718 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Barboza Doris |
|
Cabrera Camila |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Demartini Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA719 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Nicora Alejandra |
|
Torregiani Patricia |
|
4/6 6/0 3/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angeles |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA720 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 12:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA721 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Flores Maria Jose |
|
Demartini Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA722 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 14:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Marinelli Erica |
|
Sanchez Angeles |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA723 |
Domingo 21/03/2021 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Seghesso Jesica |
|
Esper Romina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Romina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|