Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
2/6 6/2 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
6/2 5/7 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Esquivel Mónica |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Bruno Natalia |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 12:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
7/5 4/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA612 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA613 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA614 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
5/7 6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA616 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|