Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Procaccini Javier |
|
Solis Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Aristizibal Walter |
|
Robledo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Solis Alejandro |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Aristizibal Walter |
|
Robledo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Daniel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Perez Fabio |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Basel Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Perez Fabio |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Nuńez Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Basel Roberto |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Nuńez Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Mariano |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Coronel Mariano |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Mariano |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Coronel Mariano |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Arredondo Exequiel |
|
Avila Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Yone Tadeo |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Arredondo Exequiel |
|
Avila Gabriel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Yone Tadeo |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Bultynch Leonardo |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Bultynch Leonardo |
|
Albornoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Beli Mateo |
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Bruzzoni Amadeo |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Beli Mateo |
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
6/7 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Ott Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
I
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruzzoni Amadeo |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Ott Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA728 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA729 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Procaccini Javier |
|
Solis Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA730 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Delgado Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA731 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ott Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA732 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Basel Roberto |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA733 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Mariano |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA734 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Nuńez Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA735 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Coronel Mariano |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA736 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Beli Mateo |
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA737 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA738 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ott Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA739 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Mariano |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA740 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Coronel Mariano |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA741 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA742 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Mariano |
|
Fernandez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA743 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA744 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 20:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Coronel Mariano |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|