|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Pecera C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
19:00
|
Casco/Bustafan |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Flores/Areco |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Lopez/Navarro |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Cesarego/Andrade |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Miñoz/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Vera/Rizzi |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Della ../Gonzàl.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Coronel/Basualdo |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Pereyra/Konche.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Carrizo/Minaglia |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Basualdo/Oberti |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Gabiro../Solis |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Coronel/Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Bracam../Cañal |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Casco/Bustafan |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Rodrig../Barquett |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Bruzzoni/Weinme.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Córdoba/Juarez |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Meoniz/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Godoy/Querol |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Peralta/Navoni |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Coronel/Mansilla |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Barquett |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Peralta/Navoni |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Robledo |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Firpo/Crossa |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Brasse../Banchero |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Muñoz/Jauregui |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Seghesso/Nicora |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Brasse../Banchero |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Crossa/Enrique |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Garcil../Corvoi.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Schill../Ceola |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Alva/Jauregui |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Pesce/Nuñez |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Cavagna/Cuenca |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Maturano |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Flores/Bottegal |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Maldon.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bracam../Cañal |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Pinat/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Albornoz/Luna |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Schmidt/Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Colazo/Encina |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Taleb/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Firpo/Crossa |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Escobar/Cabrera |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Godoy/Del Ma.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Onetto/Funt |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Aguado/Leiva |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Vera/Rizzi |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Pinat/Martinez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Flores/Areco |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Lima/Basualdo |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Garcil../Corvoi.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Romero/Chesini |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Brasse.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Graff/Viden .. |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Steeg/Vigliani |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Reynoso/Pérez |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Romero/Chesini |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Basualdo/Oberti |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Charpe../Obando |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Sanzbe../Alvez |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Solis |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Escobar/Cabrera |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Crossa/Enrique |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Peretti/Cesarego |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Gaioli/Turano |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Reynoso/Solis |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Monzon |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Campos/Rios |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Aquino/Erbes |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Akerman/Albornoz |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Reitu/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Pedemo../Carrizo |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Campos/Rios |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Esper/Alarcón |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Zapata/Lamberti |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
Reggia../Caball.. |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Garcil../Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Segovia/Caceres |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Murature/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Pecera C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
13:00
|
Navarro/Flores |
| |
|
6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Camejo/Reggia.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Chiara/Mansilla |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Chiara/Garcil.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Galloli/Balbi |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Camejo/Reggia.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Miñoz/Flores |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Cudine |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Lucca/Reggia.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Balbi/Corvos.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Navarro/Flores |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Taleb/Albornoz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Rios/Basualdo |
| |
|
5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Lucca/Reggia.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Albornoz/Luna |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Schill../Ceola |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Pereyra/Konche.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Gabiro../Solis |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Llantada/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Diaz/Ferro |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Otegui/Pedemo.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Navarro/Flores |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Sanchez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Luna |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Reynoso/Pérez |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Leon/Figueras |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Miñoz/Flores |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Steeg/Vigliani |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Reggia../Caball.. |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Coronel/Mansilla |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Seghesso/Nicora |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Graff/Viden .. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Taleb/Albornoz |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cavagna/Cuenca |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Meoniz/Diaz |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Copello/Cudini |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ruiz D../Ruiz |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Reitu/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Lopez/Chesini |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Weinme../Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Muñoz/Jauregui |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Esper/Alarcón |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Diaz/Ferro |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Figueras |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Weinme../Ruiz |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Cuenca/Mansilla |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Cesarego/Andrade |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Gabiro../Solis |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Miñoz/Martinez |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Leon/Figueras |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Fernan../Robledo |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Godoy/Querol |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Gauna/Cesarego |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Uhrig/Pereyra |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Chiara/Mansilla |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Bultynch/Fernán.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Seghesso/Nicora |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Zapata/Lamberti |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Camejo/Reggia.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Colazo/Encina |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Chiara/Mansilla |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Basualdo/Oberti |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bultynch/Fernán.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Olarte/Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Roldan/Grandoli |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Torreg../Rapuzzi |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Leon/Figueras |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Cesarego/Andrade |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Murature/Fernan.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 (12/10) |
| |
|
Garcia/Zapata |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Gabiro../Solis |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 (11/9) |
| |
|
Godoy/Del Ma.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Sanchez/Cudine |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Graff/Viden .. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Aguado/Leiva |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Reitu/Albornoz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Flores/Areco |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/González |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Otegui/Pedemo.. |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Galloli/Balbi |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Charpe../Obando |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Carrizo/Minaglia |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Colazo/Encina |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Maturano |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Copello/Cudini |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Córdoba/Juarez |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Albornoz/González |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Alva/Jauregui |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Garcia/Zapata |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Campos/Rios |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Firpo/Andino |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Meoniz/Diaz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Esper/Alarcón |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Steeg/Vigliani |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bustos/Onetto |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Godoy/Del Ma.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Schmidt/Basualdo |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Onetto/Funt |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Bustos/Onetto |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Garcil../Albornoz |
| |
|
6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Aguilar/Aguilar |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ruiz/Calderon |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Peretti/Cesarego |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Aquino/Erbes |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Garcil../Albornoz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Torreg../Rapuzzi |
| |
|
4/6 6/0 6/7 |
| |
|
Lima/Basualdo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Albornoz/Brasse.. |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Pérez |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Cuenca/Mansilla |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Chesini |
| |
|
Grupo B (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Balbi/Corvos.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7 |
| |
|
Rios/Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Muñoz/Figueras |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Llantada/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Schill../Ceola |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Lima/Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bustos/Onetto |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Segovia/Caceres |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Schmidt/Basualdo |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Akerman/Albornoz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Leon/Figueras |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Pereyra/Konche.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Aguilar/Aguilar |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Reggia../Caball.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Cabrera/Monzon |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Sanzbe../Alvez |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Pesce/Nuñez |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/González |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Torreg../Rapuzzi |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Gaite/Almada |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Muñoz/Maldon.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Uhrig/Pereyra |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Reynoso/Solis |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Romero/Chesini |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Flores/Bottegal |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Firpo/Crossa |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Alva/Jauregui |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Olarte/Basualdo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Aquino/Erbes |
| |
|
6/0 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Pedemo../Carrizo |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Gaite/Almada |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Firpo/Andino |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Lopez/Navarro |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Akerman/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Roldan/Grandoli |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Firpo/Andino |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Della ../Gonzàl.. |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Aguado/Leiva |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bruzzoni/Weinme.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Monzon |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Della ../Gonzàl.. |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Copello/Cudini |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Peralta/Navoni |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Casco/Bustafan |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Gaioli/Turano |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Calderon |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Garcia/Zapata |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Segovia/Caceres |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bruzzoni/Weinme.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Coronel/Mansilla |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Chiara/Garcil.. |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Olarte/Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Flores/Bottegal |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Gauna/Cesarego |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Muñoz/Maldon.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Crossa/Enrique |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Pecera C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
15:30
|
Peretti/Cesarego |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Llantada/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Roldan/Grandoli |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Copello/Cudini |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Balbi/Corvos.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Weinme../Ruiz |
| |
|
Semifinal (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Copello/Cudini |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Schmidt/Basualdo |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Romero/Chesini |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Garcil../Albornoz |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ruiz/Calderon |
| |
|
1/6 6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Diaz/Ferro |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Segovia/Caceres |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Cabrera/Monzon |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Galloli/Balbi |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 1/6 |
| |
|
Taleb/Albornoz |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Muñoz/Maldon.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Escobar/Cabrera |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Schmidt/Basualdo |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Lima/Basualdo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Albornoz/González |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 3/6 |
| |
|
Bultynch/Fernán.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Coronel/Mansilla |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Romero/Chesini |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Taleb/Albornoz |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Camejo/Reggia.. |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Weinme../Ruiz |
| |
|
1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Lopez/Chesini |
| |
|
Final (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Muñoz/Jauregui |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Graff/Viden .. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Garcil../Albornoz |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Pereyra/Konche.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ruiz/Calderon |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Cudine |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Segovia/Caceres |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Garcil../Albornoz |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Graff/Viden .. |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Calderon |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Uhrig/Pereyra |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Firpo/Crossa |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Aguado/Leiva |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Meoniz/Diaz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Camejo/Reggia.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Cavagna/Cuenca |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Alva/Jauregui |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Bultynch/Fernán.. |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Charpe../Obando |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Albornoz/González |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Campos/Rios |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Romero/Chesini |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Graff/Viden .. |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Peretti/Cesarego |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Peralta/Navoni |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Bultynch/Fernán.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Albornoz/Luna |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Lopez/Navarro |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Lucca/Reggia.. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Chesini |
| |
|
Semifinal (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Aguado/Leiva |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Luna |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Schmidt/Basualdo |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Aguado/Leiva |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Alva/Jauregui |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Godoy/Querol |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Cesarego/Andrade |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Coronel/Mansilla |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Firpo/Crossa |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Escobar/Cabrera |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Bracam../Cañal |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Basualdo/Oberti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Esper/Alarcón |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Cudine |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Basualdo/Oberti |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Alva/Jauregui |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Pecera C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |