Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
3/6 7/5 3/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Motuverria Gabriel |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Santiago |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/1
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Reitu Hugo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
7/67 0/6 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
36/7 6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
5/7 7/6x 6/1
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Roldan Omar |
|
Casas Laureano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Casas Laureano |
|
6/4 1/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Vera Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Diaz Santino |
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Ruiz Diaz Rodrigo |
|
Doratto Eugenio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Romero Emanuel |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/0 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Ruiz Diaz Rodrigo |
|
Doratto Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Diego |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 06/09/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Jose |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Alva José Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Segovia Gerardo |
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
Mitellman, Peter Onetto, Renzo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Jose |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Casas Laureano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Diego |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 07/09/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera, Santiago Fernandez, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gareis Jose |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Diego |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 12:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/1 5/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Santiago |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Santiago |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA534 |
Domingo 08/09/2019 18:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Diego |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|