Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Liliana |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/1 2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Liliana |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Álvarez Josefina |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
7/6x 0/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz, Mara Pedemonte, Ana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez, Patricia Bruno, Natalia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Martinez, Karen Albrile, Analia Fernanda
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz, Antonela Turano, Marilina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui, Andrea Llantada, Valeria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 DA616 |
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz, Melina Firpo, Maira
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 DA617 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA618 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA619 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
1/6 6/4 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA620 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 12:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA621 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA622 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
0/6 6/3 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA623 |
Domingo 11/08/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|