Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Silva Matías |
|
Romero Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/3 5/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Silva Matías |
|
Romero Daniel |
|
4/6 6/0 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramirez Luis |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
6/0 x6/7 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Carcarañá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Nehue Tomás |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Nogoyá / Carcarañá
Cabrera Martín |
|
Nehue Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/4 5/7 2/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Carcarañá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Nehue Tomás |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 17:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 17:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Carcarañá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Nehue Tomás |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|