Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definida
Firpo Maira |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
Otaran Florencia |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
Otaran Florencia |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Dure Ega |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Dure Ega |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Figueras Romina |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Figueras Romina |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
No Definido / Victoria
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
3/6 6/0 4/6
|
No Definido / Victoria
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Frias, Renata Viden Otegui, Débora
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg, Claudia Diaz, Maira
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
No Definido / Victoria
Brassesco, Mariela Marinelli, Rosa María
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo, Mariela Llantada, Valeria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lamberti, Sonia Peretti, Ariadna
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 DA616 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/3 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Dure Ega |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Albrile, Analia Fernanda Martinez, Karen
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 DA617 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
Otaran Florencia |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA618 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definido / Victoria
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA619 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA620 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
2/6 7/5 6/1
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA621 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
7/5 6/3
|
No Definido / Victoria
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA622 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA623 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 17:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/3 6/7 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|