Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 03/08/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
3/6 7/5 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Walter Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Farias Gaston |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Farias Gaston |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Diego |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Acosta José |
|
2/6 7/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Duré Yamil |
|
Acosta José |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 03/08/2018 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Doratto Eugenio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Schilling Manuel |
|
Doratto Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo, Roberto Grandoli, José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/1 5/7 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/1 2/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Duré Yamil |
|
Acosta José |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Taleb, Ivan Schneider, Sebastián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
7/5 3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Acosta José |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA534 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
1/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|