Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
2/6 6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Lautaro |
|
Pedemonte Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Lautaro |
|
Pedemonte Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
2/6 6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Schilling Manuel |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate, Juan Jose Diaz, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA411 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA412 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA413 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA414 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA415 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|