Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Sanchez Manuel |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Atencio Agustin |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Sanchez Manuel |
|
Martinez Elias |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
La Cañada C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Cañada C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
2/6 6/0 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Andino Daniel |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Fernandez Valentin |
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Andino Daniel |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
W.O.
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Fernandez Valentin |
|
Schifelbein Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Romero Emanuel |
|
Zalazar Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Akerman, Mariano Albornoz, Ulises
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA521 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Andino Daniel |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
6/0 6/0
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/3 x6/7 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo, Roberto Schneider, Sebastián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA527 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Vera Cesar |
|
Romero Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Lares Franco |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
4/6 6/4 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|