CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/08/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
6/7 6/3 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/08/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Andres |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/08/2018 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Beli Mateo |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 03/08/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/08/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
3/6 7/5 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/08/2018 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/08/2018 23:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olarte Mariano |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Campos Jorge |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 03/08/2018 23:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bultynch Leonardo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Leizza Pablo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Santiago |
|
Gomez Bautista |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Campos Jorge |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
7/5 3/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Caballero Nelson |
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Bultynch Leonardo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Jung Fabián |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruti Paola |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
SA701 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Walter Leonardo |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Damico Geremias |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Andres |
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/0 7/6
|
AVP Padel
De Francesco Alejandra |
|
Campana Mariel |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Botero Johana |
|
Colazo Norma |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Correa Alejandra |
|
Frutos Belén |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Woloschuk Fabiana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Acosta José |
|
2/6 7/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Doratto Eugenio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Nuñez Jeremias |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Olarte Mariano |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Correa Jose |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Procaccini Javier |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Beli Mateo |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turano Marilina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Bruti Paola |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
|
|
SA702 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
|
|
SA705 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Soto Andrés |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
1/6 6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Carlos |
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Farias Gaston |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Diego |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Santiago |
|
Gomez Bautista |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Damico Geremias |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Leizza Pablo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Botero Johana |
|
Colazo Norma |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Diaz Elizabeth |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Woloschuk Fabiana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
0/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jung Fabián |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Correa Jose |
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Turano Marilina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
SA703 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|
SA704 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Farias Gaston |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcia Exequiel |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Firpo Julian |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Gomez Bautista |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Kling Jésica |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
De Francesco Alejandra |
|
Campana Mariel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Duré Yamil |
|
Acosta José |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Schilling Manuel |
|
Doratto Eugenio |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Caballero Nelson |
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Campos Jorge |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Damico Geremias |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Beli Mateo |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Jung Fabián |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Correa Alejandra |
|
Frutos Belén |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Llantada Valeria |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
SA706 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Soto Andrés |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/1 5/7 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/1 2/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Duré Yamil |
|
Acosta José |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
6/7 6/2 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Damico Geremias |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jung Fabián |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruti Paola |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Correa Alejandra |
|
Frutos Belén |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Botero Johana |
|
Colazo Norma |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
De Francesco Alejandra |
|
Campana Mariel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
7/5 3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Acosta José |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 14:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Procaccini Javier |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 14:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 14:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 14:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruti Paola |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 16:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Kling Jésica |
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
De Francesco Alejandra |
|
Campana Mariel |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Hainze Micaela |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Atencio Agustin |
|
Gonzàlvez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 17:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Joaquin |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 17:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
SA707 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 17:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
SA708 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 17:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Soto Andrés |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Ana |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AVP Padel
De Francesco Alejandra |
|
Campana Mariel |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 05/08/2018 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Grandoli José |
|
1/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
SA709 |
Caballeros Suma 07 CAB_S07 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|