CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruber Leonel |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
2/6 6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Schilling Manuel |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Camilo |
|
Miñoz Leonardo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Matias |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
DA802 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turano Marilina |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
DA804 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Belen |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Paola |
|
Alvarado Valeria |
|
|
|
DA808 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Robaglio Lorena |
|
Gomez Lidia |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Enrique Verónica |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Medrano Andrea |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cusinato Geronimo |
|
Marinelli Diego |
|
|
|
CA805 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Bella German |
|
Lanche Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA806 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
CA811 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Robledo Luciano |
|
Diaz Nahuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Tolossa Damian |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Maria |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Monica |
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Camilo |
|
Miñoz Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Nuñez Matias |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miller Diego |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
SB504 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Pedro |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Alberdi Lautaro |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
DA801 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Esquivel Lucila |
|
Alaguibe Naomi |
|
|
|
DA806 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Paola |
|
Alvarado Valeria |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Lorenzatto Gabriela |
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
|
|
DA807 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
6/2 3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Suarez Martina |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Medrano Andrea |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Enrique Verónica |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Hipolito |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
|
|
CA801 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lanza Stefano |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
CA802 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
Vechetti Julio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Walter |
|
Romero Matias |
|
|
|
CA808 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bella German |
|
Lanche Juan Pablo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
|
|
CA809 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Collar Santiago |
|
Roldan Jonathan |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Robledo Luciano |
|
Diaz Nahuel |
|
|
|
SB501 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/2 6/7 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Damián |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Maria |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/2 5/7 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Monica |
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/7 7/5 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Lautaro |
|
Pedemonte Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
5/7 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bustos Marcelo |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Monzon Mario |
|
Hainze Joel |
|
0/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Miller Diego |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
|
|
SB505 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Pedro |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
|
|
DA803 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Esquivel Lucila |
|
Alaguibe Naomi |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Turano Marilina |
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
|
|
DA805 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lorenzatto Gabriela |
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Belen |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
|
|
DA809 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Suarez Martina |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Robaglio Lorena |
|
Gomez Lidia |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
2/6 6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Gareis Jose |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/0 6/7 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Hipolito |
|
|
|
CA807 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
7/6 1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
CA810 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Collar Santiago |
|
Roldan Jonathan |
|
|
|
SB502 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/0 4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Lautaro |
|
Pedemonte Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
6/7 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cusinato Geronimo |
|
Marinelli Diego |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Bustos Marcelo |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Monzon Mario |
|
Hainze Joel |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
X
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Matias |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
CA803 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lanza Stefano |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Walter |
|
Romero Matias |
|
|
|
CA804 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
|
Descalif.
|
AVP Padel
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
Vechetti Julio |
|
|
|
SB506 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alberdi Lautaro |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Maria |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/7 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Medrano Andrea |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
SB503 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Amestoy Agustín |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Matias |
|
Villanueva Jose C. |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Miller Diego |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Roldan Omar |
|
Gonzalez Hipolito |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Mitellman Peter |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Bustos Marcelo |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/07/2018 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
DA810 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lorenzatto Gabriela |
|
Sanchez Eugenia |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
DA811 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Suarez Martina |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Romina |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
CA812 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Calderon Walter |
|
Romero Matias |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Mateo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA813 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Robledo Luciano |
|
Diaz Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA814 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Lanza Stefano |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA815 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvoisier Luciano |
|
Vechetti Julio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Medrano Andrea |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|
DA812 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Esquivel Lucila |
|
Alaguibe Naomi |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Miñoz Natalia |
|
Figueras Gisela |
|
|
|
DA813 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Suarez Martina |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Garcilazo Belen |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Miller Diego |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Silva Matías |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA816 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
|
|
CA817 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lanza Stefano |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
2/6 6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
SB507 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Alberdi Lautaro |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
SB508 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Pedro |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
|
|
DA814 |
Damas 8va 8_Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Esquivel Lucila |
|
Alaguibe Naomi |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Suarez Martina |
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
CA818 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/07/2018 19:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
SB509 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 21:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/4 6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Amestoy Agustín |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|