Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Correa Alejandra |
|
Frutos Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 03/08/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Correa Alejandra |
|
Frutos Belén |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Muñoz Antonela |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Woloschuk Fabiana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Llantada Valeria |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Woloschuk Fabiana |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
0/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turano Marilina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Bruti Paola |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Turano Marilina |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruti Paola |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte, Ana Muñoz, Mara
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruti Paola |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Correa Alejandra |
|
Frutos Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva, Edit Perrota, Alfonsina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 14:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 14:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruti Paola |
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA714 |
Domingo 05/08/2018 17:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Edit |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|