Etapa 3 - AVP 2021 | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab_D | Fechas: 03/09/2021 al 05/09/2021 | Localidad: Victoria [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
30
1A   Cudini, G
  Dominguez, J
-   Bye
 
46
  Cudini, G
  Dominguez, J
6 7
  Zapata, D
  Montero, E
1 5
 La Reja Padel C2 04/09/2021 23:00
54
  Cudini, G
  Dominguez, J
6 6
  Godoy, J
  Del Maestro , F
2 1
 Victoria Padel C1 05/09/2021 12:15
58
  Cudini, G
  Dominguez, J
7 4 1
  Rapuzzi, J
  Copello, E
5 6 6
 Victoria Padel C1 05/09/2021 14:45
31
2B   Segovia, G
  Olarte, M
3 3
2C   Zapata, D
  Montero, E
6 6
  El Porvenir C1 04/09/2021 20:30
32
1I   Martínez , E
  Gonzálvez, G
-   Bye
 
47
  Martínez , E
  Gonzálvez, G
3 3
  Godoy, J
  Del Maestro , F
6 6
 Padel Zone C1 04/09/2021 18:00
33
1H   Godoy, J
  Del Maestro , F
-   Bye
 
34
1E   Rapuzzi, J
  Copello, E
-   Bye
 
48
  Rapuzzi, J
  Copello, E
6 6
  Villanueva, G
  Pereyra, M
3 2
 El Porvenir C2 04/09/2021 18:00
55
  Rapuzzi, J
  Copello, E
6 6
  Caballero, P
  Oberti, C
3 3
 Victoria Padel C2 05/09/2021 12:15
35
2G   Villanueva, G
  Pereyra, M
-   Bye
 
36
2F   Cabrera, R
  Leon, C
0 2
3B   Caballero, P
  Oberti, C
6 6
  El Porvenir C2 04/09/2021 20:30
49
  Caballero, P
  Oberti, C
6 3 7
  Ruiz, M
  Ruiz Diaz, B
4 6 6
 La Reja Padel C1 04/09/2021 23:00
37
1D   Ruiz, M
  Ruiz Diaz, B
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
60
  Rapuzzi, J
  Copello, E
6 6
  Romero, A
  Chesini, S
4 4
 La Reja Padel C2 05/09/2021 23:30
CAMPEON
  Rapuzzi, J
  Copello, E

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
38
1C   Solis, D
  Andrade, F
-   Bye
 
50
  Solis, D
  Andrade, F
3 6 7
  Oberti, I
  Affranchino, H
6 2 6
 La Reja Padel C1 04/09/2021 21:45
56
  Solis, D
  Andrade, F
4 1
  Romero, A
  Chesini, S
6 6
 La Pecera C1 05/09/2021 12:15
59
  Romero, A
  Chesini, S
7 6
  Pioli, B
  Godoy, L
6 3
 El Circulo Padel C1 05/09/2021 14:45
39
3A   Carbonell, F
  Aquino, L
1 1
2E   Oberti, I
  Affranchino, H
6 6
  El Circulo Padel C2 04/09/2021 19:15
40
2H   Barquett, C
  Corvoisier, G
-   Bye
 
51
  Barquett, C
  Corvoisier, G
6 4
  Romero, A
  Chesini, S
7 6
 Libertad Padel C1 04/09/2021 18:00
41
1F   Romero, A
  Chesini, S
-   Bye
 
42
1G   Campos, E
  Rios, J
-   Bye
 
52
  Campos, E
  Rios, J
6 6
  Onetto, M
  Erbes, B
2 0
 Huracan Padel C1 04/09/2021 18:00
57
  Campos, E
  Rios, J
6 6
  Pioli, B
  Godoy, L
7 7
 Padel Zone C1 05/09/2021 12:15
43
2I   Onetto, M
  Erbes, B
-   Bye
 
44
2D   Garcilazo, F
  Albornoz, E
1 3
2A   Pioli, B
  Godoy, L
6 6
  El Porvenir C2 04/09/2021 19:15
53
  Pioli, B
  Godoy, L
6 6
  Pirro, L
  Beli, M
3 2
 Libertad Padel C1 04/09/2021 21:45
45
1B   Pirro, L
  Beli, M
-   Bye