|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
37
1A |
Onetto, M Zalazar, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Onetto, M Zalazar, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Gonzálvez, G Campos, J |
0 |
2 |
|
El Porvenir C1 20/03/2021 20:30 |
|
|
61
Onetto, M Zalazar, N |
1 |
2 |
|
Dominguez, J Cudini, G |
6 |
6 |
|
El Porvenir C1 21/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
65
Dominguez, J Cudini, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Castaño, I Oviedo, J |
4 |
1 |
|
Padel Zone C1 21/03/2021 13:30 |
|
38
2G |
Brassesco, E Albornoz, M |
0 |
4 |
|
2J |
Gonzálvez, G Campos, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Victoria Padel C1 20/03/2021 18:00 |
|
39
1I |
Dominguez, J Cudini, G |
5 |
6 |
6 |
2B |
Nuñez, A Moreyra, L |
7 |
2 |
1 |
La Reja Padel C1 20/03/2021 15:30 |
|
|
54
Dominguez, J Cudini, G |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Zalazar, A Cabrera, G |
6 |
2 |
1 |
Huracan Padel C1 20/03/2021 18:00 |
|
40
1H |
Zalazar, A Cabrera, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
1E |
Molina, P Cabrera, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Molina, P Cabrera, R |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Garcilazo, F Reynoso, A |
2 |
6 |
2 |
El Porvenir C2 20/03/2021 20:30 |
|
|
62
Molina, P Cabrera, R |
4 |
7 |
5 |
Castaño, I Oviedo, J |
6 |
5 |
7 |
Victoria Padel C1 21/03/2021 11:00 |
|
42
2C |
Garcilazo, F Reynoso, A |
6 |
6 |
|
1L |
Pérez, F Perez, N |
0 |
2 |
|
El Circulo Padel C2 20/03/2021 18:00 |
|
43
2K |
Nahels, C Barbante, N |
3 |
4 |
|
2F |
Castaño, I Oviedo, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Club Pescadores C1 20/03/2021 18:00 |
|
|
56
Castaño, I Oviedo, J |
2 |
7 |
6 |
Martinez, L Carbonell, F |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Libetad Padel C1 20/03/2021 21:45 |
|
44
1D |
Martinez, L Carbonell, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
67
Dominguez, J Cudini, G |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Albornoz, A Nuñez, J |
6 |
3 |
4 |
El Porvenir C2 21/03/2021 16:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Dominguez, J Cudini, G |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
45
1C |
Quintana, D Romero, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
Quintana, D Romero, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Erbes, B Martinez, A |
4 |
0 |
|
Huracan Padel C1 20/03/2021 20:30 |
|
|
63
Quintana, D Romero, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Godoy, J Onetto, N |
4 |
4 |
|
El Porvenir C2 21/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
66
Quintana, D Romero, A |
3 |
4 |
|
Albornoz, A Nuñez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
La Reja Padel C2 21/03/2021 13:30 |
|
46
2E |
Erbes, B Martinez, A |
7 |
6 |
|
2L |
Pedemonte, G Ojeda, A |
6 |
3 |
|
Padel Zone C1 20/03/2021 18:00 |
|
47
1K |
Moran, L Muzzio, F |
4 |
2 |
|
2D |
Godoy, J Onetto, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Libetad Padel C1 20/03/2021 19:15 |
|
|
58
Godoy, J Onetto, N |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Zapata, D Figueras, S |
0 |
6 |
4 |
La Reja Padel C1 20/03/2021 21:45 |
|
48
1F |
Zapata, D Figueras, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
49
1G |
Albornoz, A Nuñez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
Albornoz, A Nuñez, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Badaracco, A Sanchez, M |
4 |
6 |
|
La Reja Padel C1 20/03/2021 20:30 |
|
|
64
Albornoz, A Nuñez, J |
7 |
6 |
7 |
Barquett, C Procaccini, J |
5 |
7 |
5 |
La Reja Padel C2 21/03/2021 11:00 |
|
50
2A |
Cañal, N Bracamonte, F |
3 |
0 |
|
1J |
Badaracco, A Sanchez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Reja Padel C1 20/03/2021 18:00 |
|
51
2I |
Olarte, M Basualdo, C |
4 |
7 |
3 |
2H |
Calleja, V Balbi, B |
6 |
6 |
6 |
La Reja Padel C2 20/03/2021 18:00 |
|
|
60
Calleja, V Balbi, B |
2 |
4 |
|
Barquett, C Procaccini, J |
6 |
6 |
|
El Circulo Padel C1 20/03/2021 20:30 |
|
52
1B |
Barquett, C Procaccini, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|