|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
30
1A |
Erbes, B Gabirondo, U |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Erbes, B Gabirondo, U |
6 |
6 |
|
Reynoso, S Caceres, D |
4 |
3 |
|
Victoria Padel C1 07/05/2022 21:45 |
|
|
54
Erbes, B Gabirondo, U |
6 |
6 |
|
Mansilla, S Roggero, S |
3 |
4 |
|
Huracan Padel C1 08/05/2022 11:15 |
|
|
58
Erbes, B Gabirondo, U |
6 |
7 |
|
Zalazar, N Rodriguez, A |
4 |
5 |
|
El Circulo Padel C1 08/05/2022 13:45 |
|
31
2B |
Basualdo, C Juarez, M |
5 |
1 |
|
2C |
Reynoso, S Caceres, D |
7 |
6 |
|
Huracan Padel C1 07/05/2022 19:15 |
|
32
1I |
Mansilla, S Roggero, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Mansilla, S Roggero, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Dangelo, J Cudini, A |
3 |
4 |
|
El Circulo Padel C2 07/05/2022 21:45 |
|
33
1H |
Dangelo, J Cudini, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
34
1E |
Martínez , E Menchaca, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Martínez , E Menchaca, A |
6 |
2 |
|
Zalazar, N Rodriguez, A |
7 |
6 |
|
Padel Zone C1 07/05/2022 21:45 |
|
|
55
Zalazar, N Rodriguez, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Aquino, L Nuñez, A |
0 |
1 |
|
Padel Zone C1 08/05/2022 11:15 |
|
35
2G |
Zalazar, N Rodriguez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
36
2F |
Rene, S Geremia, J |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3B |
Carrizo, J Saboldelli, P |
3 |
6 |
6 |
El Circulo Padel C1 07/05/2022 19:15 |
|
|
49
Carrizo, J Saboldelli, P |
0 |
1 |
|
Aquino, L Nuñez, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Libetad Padel C1 07/05/2022 21:45 |
|
37
1D |
Aquino, L Nuñez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
60
Erbes, B Gabirondo, U |
0 |
6 |
|
Oberti, C Caballero, P |
6 |
7 |
|
El Circulo Padel C1 08/05/2022 17:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Oberti, C Caballero, P |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
38
1C |
Mansilla, G Nuñez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Mansilla, G Nuñez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Caballero, N Reggiardo, M |
1 |
2 |
|
Huracan Padel C1 07/05/2022 21:45 |
|
|
56
Mansilla, G Nuñez, J |
4 |
7 |
2 |
Segovia, G Caceres, C |
6 |
6 |
6 |
El Circulo Padel C1 08/05/2022 11:15 |
|
|
59
Segovia, G Caceres, C |
6 |
4 |
3 |
Oberti, C Caballero, P |
4 |
6 |
6 |
El Circulo Padel C2 08/05/2022 13:45 |
|
39
3A |
Carrizo, D García, M |
5 |
5 |
|
2E |
Caballero, N Reggiardo, M |
7 |
7 |
|
El Circulo Padel C2 07/05/2022 19:15 |
|
40
2H |
Segovia, G Caceres, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Segovia, G Caceres, C |
6 |
7 |
|
Alva, H Jauregui, D |
2 |
5 |
|
La Pecera C1 07/05/2022 21:45 |
|
41
1F |
Alva, H Jauregui, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
42
1G |
Oberti, C Caballero, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Oberti, C Caballero, P |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Cabrera, R Martinez, E |
3 |
6 |
1 |
El Circulo Padel C1 07/05/2022 21:45 |
|
|
57
Oberti, C Caballero, P |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Campos, E Beli, M |
4 |
6 |
1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 08/05/2022 11:15 |
|
43
2I |
Cabrera, R Martinez, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
44
2D |
Aquino, A Roncolate, B |
6 |
6 |
6 |
2A |
Zapata, D Martinez, L |
3 |
7 |
3 |
La Reja Padel C2 07/05/2022 19:15 |
|
|
53
Aquino, A Roncolate, B |
3 |
6 |
1 |
Campos, E Beli, M |
6 |
4 |
6 |
La Reja Padel C2 07/05/2022 21:45 |
|
45
1B |
Campos, E Beli, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|