Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA609 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Steeg / Vigliani
|
Seghesso / Miñoz
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
DA611 City Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Rosario / Rosario
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Albertin / Gozcko
|
Gauna / Enrique
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
DA614 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Hernández / Hernández
|
|
Firpo / Muñoz
|
Álvarez / Esquivel
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA616 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo F
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Pittaluga / Crossa
|
Chiara / Peretti
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:15
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA620 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Flores / Cesarego
|
Garcilazo / Nicora
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:15
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
DA605 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Rosario
|
|
Viden Otegui / Ferro
|
Labarba / Torrieri
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:30
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
DA625 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / General Galarza
|
|
Steeg / Vigliani
|
Muñoz / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA622 La Pecera C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Rosario / Rosario
|
vs
|
Lucas González / Nogoyá
|
|
Siritto / Zapata
|
Maldonado / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 21:45
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA623 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Hernández / Hernández
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Álvarez / Esquivel
|
Seghesso / Miñoz
|
|
Sábado 06/05/2023 23:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
DA624 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Rosario
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Labarba / Torrieri
|
Calderon / Ruiz
|
|
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA626 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Rosario / Rosario
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Albertin / Gozcko
|
Chiara / Peretti
|
|
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA627 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Flores / Cesarego
|
Firpo / Muñoz
|
|
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00
|
5/7 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
DA628 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Lucas González / Nogoyá
|
|
Gabirondo / Muñoz
|
Maldonado / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA629 La Pecera C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Hernández / Hernández
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Álvarez / Esquivel
|
Calderon / Ruiz
|
|
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:30
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA630 City Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / General Galarza
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Muñoz / Maldonado
|
Chiara / Peretti
|
|
Domingo 07/05/2023 12:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|