Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA631 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Gasquet / Erbes
|
Amestoy / Cardozo
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA635 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Martinez / Juarez
|
Segovia / Caceres
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA632 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Martinez / Saboldelli
|
Cabrera / Aquino
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA633 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Martínez
|
Carrizo / García
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA634 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Quintana / Lopez
|
Barquett / Chiara
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA636 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Lucas González
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cuevas / Turchet
|
Rene / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA642 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Segovia / Caceres
|
Marinelli / Campos
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA637 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Rode / Capria
|
Cabrera / Aquino
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 23:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA638 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Oberti / Caballero
|
Pérez / Perez
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 23:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA639 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Leon / Figueras
|
Gasquet / Erbes
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 23:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA640 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Martínez
|
Zapata / Solis
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 23:00
|
6/3 1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA641 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Reynoso / Reynoso
|
Quintana / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 23:00
|
1/6 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA643 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Mansilla / Martinez
|
Caballero / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 23:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA644 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Lucas González
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Cuevas / Turchet
|
Carrizo / Onetto
|
|
Sábado 27/08/2022 23:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA645 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Rode / Capria
|
Oberti / Caballero
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|