Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA706 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Pesce / Nuñez
|
Accinelli / Vila
|
|
Viernes 22/07/2022 17:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA711 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Martinez / Saboldelli
|
Trossero / Bonetto
|
|
Viernes 22/07/2022 21:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA701 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Vittulo / Ramos
|
Siedwardt / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA702 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Fernandez / Ferreyra
|
Bruzzone / Flores
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA708 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Villagra Rebosio / Calderón
|
Alva / Dotta
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Cañada C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Minaglia / Navoni
|
Carbonell / Muzzio
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 13:00
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
CA712 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Gomez / Sanzberro
|
Martinez / Saboldelli
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA703 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Vittulo / Ramos
|
Fernandez / Ferreyra
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA704 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Siedwardt / Firpo
|
Bruzzone / Flores
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30
|
6/3 x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA707 La Cañada C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Folmer / Firpo
|
Pesce / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA709 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Pedemonte / Gabirondo
|
Villagra Rebosio / Calderón
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA715 La Cañada C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Chiesa / Navoni
|
Minaglia / Navoni
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 15:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA713 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Trossero / Bonetto
|
Gomez / Sanzberro
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45
|
7/6x 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA705 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Accinelli / Vila
|
Folmer / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA710 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
|
Alva / Dotta
|
Pedemonte / Gabirondo
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|