Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA631 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Reynoso / Reynoso
|
Caceres / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30
|
7/5 5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA632 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Erbes / Campos
|
Leon / Figueras
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA633 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Rode / Fernández
|
Aquino / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA634 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Segovia / Caceres
|
Weinmeister / Chiara
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA635 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Reynoso / Ramos
|
Temporetti / Solis
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA636 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Schifelbein / Fernandez
|
Luca / Alvez
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA637 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Nuńez / Mansilla
|
Caballero / Aquino
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA638 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Pereyra / Pacher
|
Cuevas / Turchet
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA639 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Caceres / Firpo
|
Cabrera / Aguirre
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:15
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA640 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Erbes / Campos
|
Rode / Fernández
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 12:45
|
3/6 7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA641 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Segovia / Caceres
|
Temporetti / Solis
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 12:45
|
7/5 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA642 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Schifelbein / Fernandez
|
Caballero / Aquino
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 12:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA643 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Cuevas / Turchet
|
Cabrera / Aguirre
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 12:45
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA644 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Erbes / Campos
|
Segovia / Caceres
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA645 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Schifelbein / Fernandez
|
Cabrera / Aguirre
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|