Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA716 La Cañada C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Minaglia / Caveza
|
Bonetto / Ojeda
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA718 La Cañada C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Chesini / Dangelo
|
Sanzberro / Stierch
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30
|
7/6x 4/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA707 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Rene / Geremia
|
Coronel / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA708 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Oberti / Alarcón
|
Garcilazo / Chiara
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA722 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Balbi
|
Alva / Bracamonte
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA711 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pesce / Nuñez
|
Vila / Perez
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA717 La Cañada C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Salboldelli / Gabirondo
|
Minaglia / Caveza
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA720 La Cañada C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Sanzberro / Stierch
|
Navoni / Chiesa
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA724 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Carrizo / Saboldelli
|
Garcilazo / Chiara
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA725 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Navoni / Chiesa
|
Martinez / Querol
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
CA726 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bonetto / Ojeda
|
Trossero / Capelari
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA727 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Coronel / Albornoz
|
Ramos / Dacca
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30
|
x6/7 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA728 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pesce / Nuñez
|
Carrizo / García
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA729 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Arias / Dotta
|
Chesini / Dangelo
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA730 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Balbi
|
Minaglia / Caveza
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30
|
7/6x 7/5
|
|
|