Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA701 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Nicora / Seghesso
|
Cesarego / Firpo
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA702 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Bottegal / Perez
|
Torregiani / Figueras
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA703 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Nicora / Seghesso
|
Torregiani / Figueras
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA704 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
|
Cesarego / Firpo
|
Bottegal / Perez
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA706 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Escobar / Sanchez
|
Hereñu / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30
|
6/2 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
DA708 Rowing Club C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Marinelli / Sanchez
|
Ronco / Gerber
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30
|
0/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA707 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Pereyra / Enrique
|
Escobar / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA709 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Bentancor / Bentancor
|
Marinelli / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA705 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Hereñu / Villanueva
|
Pereyra / Enrique
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
DA710 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
|
Ronco / Gerber
|
Bentancor / Bentancor
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA711 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Escobar / Sanchez
|
Ronco / Gerber
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA712 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Marinelli / Sanchez
|
Cesarego / Firpo
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
DA713 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Torregiani / Figueras
|
Hereñu / Villanueva
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:00
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
DA714 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Nicora / Seghesso
|
Ronco / Gerber
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:30
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA715 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Marinelli / Sanchez
|
Torregiani / Figueras
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|