Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA706 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Suliman / Steimbrecher
|
Basualdo / Obando
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA709 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Carbonell / Badaracco
|
Muñoz / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA711 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Bosch / Panciere
|
Basualdo / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA714 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Aquino / Erbes
|
Fernández / Bultynch
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA717 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Flores / Bustafan
|
Reynoso / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA721 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Martinez / Bruzzoni
|
Murature / Villar
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA723 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Rodriguez / Godoy
|
Arrua / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA708 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Muñoz / Sanchez
|
Pedemonte / Pedemonte
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA712 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Olarte / Olarte
|
Bosch / Panciere
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:30
|
Abandono
|
|
|
CA725 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Zalazar
|
Basualdo / Obando
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA726 Club Pescadores C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Peralta / Nahels
|
Rodriguez / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA727 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Aquino / Erbes
|
Perez / Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA728 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Muñoz / Sanchez
|
Basualdo / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA729 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Carbonell / Badaracco
|
Olarte / Olarte
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA730 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Bracamonte / Cañal
|
Reynoso / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|