Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA707 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
Figueras / Cesarego
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15
|
x6/7 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA705 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Nicora / Pittaluga
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA701 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Flores / Miñoz
|
Villa / Della Mea
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA709 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
|
Figueras / Cesarego
|
Gabirondo / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA706 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Enrique / Vigliani
|
Nicora / Pittaluga
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
DA702 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Torregiani / Esper
|
Flores / Miñoz
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA708 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Gabirondo / Sanchez
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA704 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
Enrique / Vigliani
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA703 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Villa / Della Mea
|
Torregiani / Esper
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA710 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
|
Enrique / Vigliani
|
Gabirondo / Sanchez
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA711 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
Villa / Della Mea
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 11:00
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA712 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Flores / Miñoz
|
Enrique / Vigliani
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA713 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Villa / Della Mea
|
Ferro / Peretti
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA714 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Flores / Miñoz
|
Villa / Della Mea
|
|
Domingo 15/03/2020 17:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|