Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA402 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cuenca / Roncolate
|
Otegui / Ellemberger
|
|
Viernes 09/08/2019 20:15
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA409 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Lucca
|
Basualdo / Dangelo
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 13:00
|
6/0 x6/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA407 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Maturano / Roncolate
|
Cavagna / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 14:30
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
|
|
CA401 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Taleb / Schneider
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 17:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA403 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
Cuenca / Roncolate
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA404 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Taleb / Schneider
|
Otegui / Ellemberger
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Cabrera
|
Chesini / Avila
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA408 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Basualdo / Dangelo
|
Pedemonte / Encina
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA405 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Chesini / Avila
|
Maturano / Roncolate
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA410 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Encina
|
Diaz / Lucca
|
|
Sábado 10/08/2019 22:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA411 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Cabrera
|
Basualdo / Dangelo
|
|
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA412 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Lucca
|
Cuenca / Roncolate
|
|
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA413 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Otegui / Ellemberger
|
Chesini / Avila
|
|
Domingo 11/08/2019 14:00
|
1/6 7/6x 4/6
|
|
|
CA414 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
Cavagna / Cabrera
|
|
Domingo 11/08/2019 17:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA415 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Lucca
|
Chesini / Avila
|
|
Domingo 11/08/2019 17:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
|
|