Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA613 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definido / Victoria
|
|
Lamberti / Peretti
|
Brassesco / Marinelli
|
|
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:15
|
3/6 6/0 4/6
|
|
|
DA601 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Frias / Viden Otegui
|
Firpo / Jauregui
|
|
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
DA605 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Balbi / Villanueva
|
Dure / Gaioli
|
|
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
|
|
Calderon / Bonetto
|
Otaran / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
|
|
DA606 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
DA611 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
Garcilazo / Llantada
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
DA607 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
(GvsG)
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
|
Balbi / Villanueva
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
DA608 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Dure / Gaioli
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA609 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Figueras / Turano
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA614 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Perrota / Álvarez
|
Lamberti / Peretti
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA603 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Frias / Viden Otegui
|
Calderon / Bonetto
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
DA604 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
(PvsP)
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
|
|
Firpo / Jauregui
|
Otaran / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA610 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Garcilazo / Llantada
|
Figueras / Turano
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA612 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definido / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
|
|
Brassesco / Marinelli
|
Perrota / Álvarez
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA615 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
|
Otaran / Ruiz
|
Balbi / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|