Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA605 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Bruno
|
Alaguibe / Caballero
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA606 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lamberti / Zapata
|
Balbi / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA609 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Muńoz / Pedemonte
|
Llantada / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA601 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Viden Otegui / Frias
|
Perrota / Álvarez
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bonetto / Calderon
|
Steeg / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
DA608 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alaguibe / Caballero
|
Lamberti / Zapata
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA610 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Muńoz
|
Muńoz / Pedemonte
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA603 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Viden Otegui / Frias
|
Bonetto / Calderon
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
DA604 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Perrota / Álvarez
|
Steeg / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA607 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Bruno
|
Balbi / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA611 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Llantada / Garcilazo
|
Martinez / Muńoz
|
|
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
DA612 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Viden Otegui / Frias
|
Alvarez / Bruno
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30
|
7/5 5/7 6/3
|
|
|
DA613 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lamberti / Zapata
|
Martinez / Muńoz
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30
|
2/6 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
DA614 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Muńoz / Pedemonte
|
Bonetto / Calderon
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA615 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Perrota / Álvarez
|
Balbi / Villanueva
|
|
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|