Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
VD911 El Porvenir C2
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ferro / Marinelli
|
Astrada / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:15
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
VD901 El Porvenir C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bruno / Turano
|
Calderon / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
VD902 El Porvenir C2
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Rosales / Álvarez
|
Peretti / Cudine
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15
|
0/6 5/7
|
|
|
VD905 Los Pinos C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Kling / Bonetto
|
Steeg / Lamberti
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
VD906 Padel Zone C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ruiz / Piccin
|
Varela / Ozorin
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
VD909 Victoria Padel C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villanueva / Villanueva
|
Ferro / Marinelli
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|
VD910 Victoria Padel C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Astrada / Diaz
|
Villanueva / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
VD903 El Porvenir C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Calderon / Suarez
|
Peretti / Cudine
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
VD904 El Porvenir C2
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bruno / Turano
|
Rosales / Álvarez
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
VD907 Los Pinos C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Kling / Bonetto
|
Ruiz / Piccin
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
VD908 Padel Zone C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Steeg / Lamberti
|
Varela / Ozorin
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
VD912 El Porvenir C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Peretti / Cudine
|
Steeg / Lamberti
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
VD913 El Porvenir C2
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ruiz / Piccin
|
Villanueva / Villanueva
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
VD914 Padel Zone C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Astrada / Diaz
|
Calderon / Suarez
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
|
|
VD915 Huracan Padel C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bruno / Turano
|
Kling / Bonetto
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|