Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA803 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Olarte / Balbi
|
Del Maestro / Robledo
|
|
Viernes 07/09/2018 22:45
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA806 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Del Maestro / Sosa
|
Sanchez / Funt
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA801 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Frutos / Nelli
|
Olarte / Balbi
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA809 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Salboldelli / Leiva
|
Neuhaus / Calderón
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA802 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Del Maestro / Robledo
|
Frutos / Nelli
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA805 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Sanchez / Funt
|
Castańo / Silva
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA808 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Neuhaus / Calderón
|
Cuevas / Pellichero
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA804 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Castańo / Silva
|
Del Maestro / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA807 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cuevas / Pellichero
|
Salboldelli / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA810 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Castańo / Silva
|
Salboldelli / Leiva
|
|
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA811 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cuevas / Pellichero
|
Del Maestro / Robledo
|
|
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA812 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Olarte / Balbi
|
Salboldelli / Leiva
|
|
Domingo 09/09/2018 13:30
|
0/6 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
CA813 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cuevas / Pellichero
|
Del Maestro / Sosa
|
|
Domingo 09/09/2018 13:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA814 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Salboldelli / Leiva
|
Cuevas / Pellichero
|
|
Domingo 09/09/2018 18:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|