Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA805 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Balbi / Nuńez
|
Bella / Lanche
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA806 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Oviedo / Stiechr
|
Gabirondo / Murature
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA811 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Robledo / Diaz
|
Tolossa / Funt
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA801 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lanza / Balbi
|
Jimenez / Beltaco
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA802 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Corvoisier / Vechetti
|
Calderon / Romero
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA808 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bella / Lanche
|
Oviedo / Stiechr
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA809 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Collar / Roldan
|
Robledo / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA807 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Balbi / Nuńez
|
Gabirondo / Murature
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00
|
7/6 1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA810 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Tolossa / Funt
|
Collar / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA803 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lanza / Balbi
|
Calderon / Romero
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA804 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Grupo A
|
|
Pareja
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
Corvoisier / Vechetti
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA812 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Calderon / Romero
|
Balbi / Nuńez
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA813 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Oviedo / Stiechr
|
Robledo / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA814 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Tolossa / Funt
|
Lanza / Balbi
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00
|
6/2 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA815 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Corvoisier / Vechetti
|
Gabirondo / Murature
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 11:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|