Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA410 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Juarez / Cesarego
|
Schilling / Ceola
|
|
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:30
|
2/6 6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA401 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Roncolate / Diaz
|
Ronchi / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA402 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Gareis / Albornoz
|
Onetto / Lucca
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA406 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bustos / Villanueva
|
Pedemonte / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA408 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Colazo / Silva
|
Juarez / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA403 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Roncolate / Diaz
|
Onetto / Lucca
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA407 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Pedemonte
|
Bustos / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45
|
2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Schilling / Ceola
|
Colazo / Silva
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA404 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ronchi / Cabrera
|
Gareis / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 18:00
|
2/6 6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA405 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Ramirez
|
Pedemonte / Pedemonte
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA411 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Ramirez
|
Juarez / Cesarego
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA412 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Colazo / Silva
|
Onetto / Lucca
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA413 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ronchi / Cabrera
|
Bustos / Villanueva
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 14:45
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA414 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Roncolate / Diaz
|
Pedemonte / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA415 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Onetto / Lucca
|
Ronchi / Cabrera
|
|
Domingo 15/07/2018 17:15
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|